1234
Sample 1116129135106
Sample 2130115118123
Sample 3129119123115
Sample 4122116124124
Sample 5131124117114
Sample 6135120108123
Sample 7119113127127
Sample 8110126131119
Sample 9120113131122
Sample 10123125112126
Sample 11125127108126
Sample 12130113126117
Sample 13112126102146
Sample 14110125112139
Sample 15131116118121
Sample 16127114116129
Sample 17113117126130
Sample 18128114128116
Sample 19118130118120
Sample 20129120127110