1234
Sample 1130127116113
Sample 2107125119135
Sample 3112129122123
Sample 4121122119124
Sample 5122111114139
Sample 6140109103134
Sample 7120130129107
Sample 8111123130122
Sample 9144111111120
Sample 10122116129119
Sample 11113116121136
Sample 12126115123122
Sample 13124123122117
Sample 1414692133115
Sample 15116130106134
Sample 16106138120122
Sample 17120134125107
Sample 18116107134129
Sample 1994124136132
Sample 20100124127135