1234
Sample 1115123133115
Sample 2118119132117
Sample 3114119128125
Sample 4120132128106
Sample 5131115116124
Sample 6119114121132
Sample 7122114131119
Sample 8129112117128
Sample 9102138123123
Sample 10121104141120
Sample 11122129106129
Sample 12122119107138
Sample 13114122145105
Sample 14111122128125
Sample 15127114130115
Sample 16124120122120
Sample 17129119122116
Sample 18141110109126
Sample 19105134138109
Sample 20137107120122